Punjabi Cinema

2021 Singer Kaur B Punjabi Suit New Beautiful Wallpapers

Singer Kaur B Punjabi Suit New Beautiful Wallpapers 2021

Best Of Punjabi Singer Kaur B Hd Wallpapers Images – Kaur B In Jeans

Kaur B was born on 5 July 1991 in Navangaon, Patran, District Sangrur, Punjab. She is very famous singer. Now Let me Start Kaur B Biography.

Real Name: Baljinder Kaur

Born: 5 July 1991

Birth Place: Navangaon, Patran, District Sangrur, Punjab

Favourite Punjabi Male Singer: Kuldeep Manak

Favourite Punjabi Female Singer: Surinder Kaur, Parkash Kaur

Favourite Punjabi Movie: Jatt and Julliet

Favourite Punjabi Actor: Diljit Dosanjh, Jimmy Shergill

Favourite Punjabi Actress: Preeti Sapru

If you like this post, please share with friends and family. Thanks for reading this post.

Show More

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close
Close